Primer equip masculi

(Jornada 1)
87 - 84
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. Salt

(Jornada 2)
54 - 67
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.E. Palamós — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 3)
65 - 81
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Quart — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 4)
59 - 57
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. Granollers

(Jornada 5)
74 - 67
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Bàsquet Girona — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 6)
51 - 61
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — A.E.C.A.M. Malgrat

(Jornada 7)
61 - 58
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Cabrera — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 8)
57 - 86
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. Mir

(Jornada 9)
71 - 68
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. ADEPAF — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 10)
69 - 48
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — El Masnou Basquetbol

(Jornada 11)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

CESET — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 12)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. Argentona

(Jornada 13)
19:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Lliçà d’Amunt — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 14)
17:00
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Salt — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 15)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.E. Palamós

(Jornada 16)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. Quart

(Jornada 17)
16:00
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Granollers — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 18)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — Bàsquet Girona

(Jornada 19)
19:15
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

A.E.C.A.M. Malgrat — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 20)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. Cabrera

(Jornada 21)
18:00
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Mir — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 22)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. ADEPAF

(Jornada 23)
18:00
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

El Masnou Basquetbol — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 24)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — CESET

(Jornada 25)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Argentona — Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 26)
17:45
Primer equip masculí - FASE PRÈVIA

Muralla Òptica C.B. Blanes — C.B. Lliçà d’Amunt