Primer equip femeni

(Jornada 1)
53 - 50
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Banyoles — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 2)
44 - 62
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Quart

(Jornada 3)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Granollers

(Jornada 4)
17:30
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Tona — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 5)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Sant Celoni

(Jornada 6)
18:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

F.D. Cassanenc — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 7)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Vilablareix

(Jornada 8)
19:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.E. Palamós — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 9)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. L’Escala

(Jornada 10)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. La Vall d’en Bas — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 11)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Parets

(Jornada 12)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Argentona — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 13)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — B.C. Fontajau

(Jornada 14)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Banyoles

(Jornada 15)
18:00
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Quart — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 16)
16:00
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Granollers — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 17)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Tona

(Jornada 18)
18:00
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Sant Celoni — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 19)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — F.D. Cassanenc

(Jornada 20)
19:00
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Vilablareix — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 21)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.E. Palamós

(Jornada 22)
17:00
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. L’Escala — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 23)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. La Vall d’en Bas

(Jornada 24)
19:30
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

C.B. Parets — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes

(Jornada 25)
17:45
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes — C.B. Argentona

(Jornada 26)
18:15
Primer equip femení - FASE PRÈVIA

B.C. Fontajau — CEIGRUP C.B. Blanes